In Memoriam

The Alumni Association has received notification that the following alumni have passed away.  Our data base contains additional names of deceased classmates.  Your inquiry there may be addressed to the website or to David Link at (314) 239-4563 or link.dw@att.net

Click on the links below to jump to the desired class years or groups:

1925-1929 1930s 1940s 1950s 1960s
1970s 1980s 1990s Class Unknown Faculty

1925-1929    (back to top)
Fern (Grossenheider) de Greeff, June ’25
Maxine (Demmler) Schmidt, June ’25
Eugene A. Bokern, January ’26
Robert Stolz, January ’26
Mildred (Bolz) Mazanac, January ’26
William J. Shana, January ’26
Robert Reinhardt, June ’26
Carl Weber, June ’26
Carl Kluth, June ’28
Frank Holdner, January ’29
Helen (Hall) Weber, January ’29
Col. William L. Weiss, January ’29
Elmer Stuetzer, June ’29

1930s    (back to top)
Helen Edna Hausner, January ’30
Ruth (Hoffman) Vance, January ’30
Bernard Louis Winkler, January ’30
Mary A. (Dulany) Eichhorst, June ’30
Sametta (Coleman) House, June ’30
Eleanora Martha (Pralle) Schneider, June ’30
Albert H. Baum, January ’31
Beatrice Norma (De Vos) Davidson, January ’31
Helen Bethmarie (Winkler) Sprague, January ’31
Harry Babbitt, June ’31
Yvette Briggs, June ’31
Emerson Joseph Charleville, June ’31
Eugenia (Edelmann) Davis, June ’31
Lee P. Gilcrease, June ’31
Edwardina (Stamm) Hageman, June ’31
Helen (Wallace) Hoffman, June ’31
Dr. Kenneth A. Koerner, June ’31
Merceina (Weiss) Parker, June ’31
Ward Parker, June ’31
Dorsetta (Loebel) Schlaffer, June ’31
Albert E. Schoenbeck, June ’31
Ruth (Andrews) Conway, January ’32
Michael Miklas, January ’32
Elizabeth R. (Daugherty) Benner, June ’32
Carl O. Divincen, June ’32
William B. Goodin, June ’32
Harry J. Hausner, June ’32
Dorothy (Brockmeyer) Meyer, June ’32
Howard Ohlendorf, June ’32
Frances Greene, January ’33
Russell J. Hart, June ’33
Helen Mardorf, June ’33
June E. (Huesgen) McNichols, June ’33
Shirley (Hoffman) Muegge, June ’33
Nancy (Brown) Nienhauser, June ’33
Jules Orabka, June ’33
Jane Ratz, June ’33
Ruth Alice (Hausner) Grimsley, January ’34
Frederick William Schaab, January ’34
Dean Fales, June ’34
Sylvia R. (Ratz) Fales, June ’34
Emma Florence (Willer) Harmack, June ’34
Anna May (Goethe) Hinojosa, June ’34
Ruth Marianne (Hemminghaus) Homeyer, June ’34
Dorothy W. (Winkler) Meehan, June ’34
Rose Elizabeth (Klieber) Reader, June ’34
Dorothy Mae (Schultz) Riggs, June ’34
Margaret (Dutton) Thompson, June ’34
Glenn A. Mueller, January ’35
Ida Mary (Dierkes) Armbruster, June ’35
Frances (Willert) Bristow, June ’35
Joseph A. Gutjahr, June ’35
Henrietta F. (Masel) Hoppe, June ’35
Michael Luzecky, June ’35
Lois Elaine (Foerster) Maxeiner, June ’35
Evelyn (Mack) Reiss, June ’35
Audrey (Bergeron) Scheidker, June ’35
Charles F. (Bud) Zavorka, June ’35
Dolores (Pitts) Sherwood, January ’36
Geraldine (Monroe) Ayers, June ’36
Clyde L. Cowan, June ’36
Karl F. Das, June ’36
Doris K. (Allen) Grattendick, June ’36
Robert Otto Hausner, June ’36
Irwin V. (Irv) Kuehling, June ’36
Dorothy M. (Dottie) (Morse) Mudd, June ’36
Helen Elizabeth (Meredith) Rothert, June ’36
Katherine (Alberswerth) Spross, June ’36
Geraldine A. (Lilie) Brischetto, January ’37
Cora Ida Burdett, January ’37
Alice Virginia Hausner, January ’37
Patricia Mansfield, January ’37
Melba E. (Neyer) Missey, January ’37
Carolyn (Lorenz) Petelik, January ’37
Lorraine E. Ulrich, January ’37
Arthur Ellis Ansehl, June ’37
Mary Jane (Zachary) Carter, June ’37
Charles J. Guenther, June ’37
Eileen (Smith) Kraichely, June ’37
Elsie (Robinson) Lloyd, June ’37
Celia (Shore) Mason, June ’37
Katherine (Ruester) McDowell, June ’37
Ruth Lillian (Schulz) Moll, June ’37
John E.. Peters, June ’37
Alfred Seidel, June ’37
Ruth (Thym) Smith, June ’37
Catherine (Willers) Zavorka, June ’37
Charles O. Ziegler, June ’37
Frederick Zweig, June ’37
Edith (Bartman) Schoenbeck, June ’37
Ruth K. (Moelling) Andrews, January ’38
Charles L. Boss, January ’38
May Ellen (Ruester) Decker, January ’38
Marian DeMenil, January ’38
Betty Jean (Kennedy) Dickerson, January ’38
Robert W. Kuelper, January ’38
Ruth (Brauer) Lessmann, January ’38
Robert Cavish Lewis, January ’38
Dorothy Elizabeth (Weick) Linek, January ’38
Marion (Mayo) Mabuce, January ’38
Meredith (Smith) Sperber, January ’38
Arthur Studt, January ’38
Gladys Thum, January ’38
Elizabeth J. (Rumer) Weeks, January ’38
Naomi June (Bodine) Anderson, June ’38
Rene Chouteau, June ’38
John (Merle) Conner, June ’38
Warren G. (Jack) Hardy, June ’38
Alma (Deuits) Hurst, June ’38
Roger L. Johnson, June ’38
Dorothy J. (Novak) Lawler, June ’38
Harry J. Mumm, June ’38
Lois M. (Heusack) Roberts, June ’38
Robert R. Rumer, June ’38
Dorothy M. (Eckhardt) Showman, June ’38
Wilma (Faisst) Wetzel, June ’38
Lorraine M. Wildermuth, June ’38
Jane H. (Rubin) Arrigo, January ’39
Shirley (Shaw) Berg, January ’39
Jeanneaette (Hempel) Brinkop, January ’39
Jack W. Fitch, January ’39
John (Jack) W. Fitch, January ’39
Vernon Hellstern, January ’39
Richard J. Hill, January ’39
Conn McCreary, January ’39
Edna (Boggs) Pahl, January ’39
Muriel (Dietzschold) Sarniguet, January ’39
Emil Wildermuth, January ’39
Richard C. Bertram, June ’39
Robert Diehl, June ’39
A. James (Jim) Fox, June ’39
William J. Glass, June ’39
Donald E. Herbert, June ’39
Ann (Smith) Hole, June ’39
Dorothy M. Horan, June ’39
Florence Karch, June ’39
Melvin (Jim) Kelly, June ’39
Stanley Landgraf, June ’39
Michael Mantia, June ’39
Ida “Ann” (Romano) McCormack, June ’39
Mary Jane (Brown) Monnig, June ’39
Katherine Amelia (Kieffer) Paul, June ’39
William A. Schmalz, June ’39
Colleen (Blanchard) Schuler, June ’39

1940s    (back to top)
Walter Buchmann, January ’40
Lois Ann (Hexter) Caldwell, January ’40
Margaret Lorraine (Spies) Ellis, January ’40
Dorothy C. (Ruemmler) Frankenreiter, January ’40
Raymond O. Frederick, January ’40
Cyril Griesbaum, January ’40
Robert Charles Hooss, January ’40
Anita (Sausselle) Lieser, January ’40
Ann R. (Yarbrough) Ludwig, January ’40
Jean F. Malone, January ’40
Lydia (Rapport) Motchan, January ’40
Paul Sidney Neuhoff, January ’40
Eleanor (Schaetzel) Zeman, January ’40
W. Ralph Abell, June ’40
Eleanor D. (Nichols) Bisher, June ’40
Virginia May (Koeneman) Brown, June ’40
Virginia (Pruess) Dahmer, June ’40
Lorraine (Bockhorst) Johannes, June ’40
Milton J. Kessler, June ’40
William J. Krumm, June ’40
Charles Glen Lawson, June ’40
Elizabeth J. (Bettie) (Bruce) McArthur, June ’40
Eugene D. Potucek, June ’40
Eleanor Ann (Aud) Shoemaker, June ’40
Marguerite Leona (Berg) Still, June ’40
Robert E. Truscheit, June ’40
Carol (Mitchell) Adams, January ’41
Ruth V. (Dornhoefer) Baum, January ’41
Jeanne M. (Nall) Carpenter, January ’41
Harriet Alice (Howard) Cole, January ’41
Alice Elizabeth (White) Foster, January ’41
Gloria V. (Grafe) Krimmel, January ’41
Janice E. (Kane) Kuehnle, January ’41
Georgia Manglis, January ’41
Georgia Lorraine (Nicol) Mangrum, January ’41
Charlotte (Huckins) Moebes, January ’41
Harriet Alma (Hagedorn) Perry, January ’41
Thelma (Moss) Rollins, January ’41
Edward Joseph Simpson, January ’41
Erwin R. Teich, January ’41
George Lockwood Trigg, January ’41
Warren M. Ziegler, January ’41
Anita (Maass) Able, June ’41
Wayne Adams, June ’41
Virginia Catherine (Ackenbach) Ameiss, June ’41
Jack Ansehl, June ’41
Mary (Lehn) Bamberger, June ’41
Clarence H. Becker, June ’41
Harry R. Becker, June ’41
Florence Beckwar, June ’41
Virginia L. (Baier) Benz, June ’41
Jean A. (Tootsie) Boitano, June ’41
Lois (Schubel) Brinkman, June ’41
Ruth (Stengel) Burgeois, June ’41
Anna (Manglis) Cassimatis, June ’41
Ray J. Crouch, June ’41
Audrey Laverne (Danis) Dempsey, June ’41
Warren B. Detering, June ’41
Larry Dobbestein, June ’41
Muriel F. (Busdiecker) Dohr, June ’41
Roy Duggan, June ’41
Lorraine M. (Horst) Edinger, June ’41
Arthur Flachbart, June ’41
Edith (Koppen) Gabel, June ’41
Erich August (Gus) Gagel, June ’41
Kenneth Gerdes, June ’41
Nick Giulvezan, June ’41
Paul, Jr. Greenlaw, June ’41
Nick Guilvezan, June ’41
Mary Anne (Gannon) Hajovsky, June ’41
Warren Heath, June ’41
Clara (Kannawurf) Heaven, June ’41
Helen (Megel) Holstein, June ’41
Charles B. Holster, June ’41
George Holtmann, June ’41
Kenneth W. Horan, June ’41
Orla Huddleston, June ’41
La Verne (Remme) Jaudes, June ’41
Laverne (Remme) Jaudes, June ’41
Jean Annette (Linder-Schallert) Jeggle, June ’41
Mary Ellen (Nolte) Kirby, June ’41
Raymond Klein, June ’41
Stephen W. Kohl, Jr., June ’41
Virginia L. Lindley, June ’41
Bernice (Martin) Lindner, June ’41
Raymond Link, June ’41
Anthony Luzecky, June ’41
Ernst A., Jr. Maass, June ’41
Albert F., Jr. Macy, June ’41
Helen (Shuplak) Magac, June ’41
Frank Maierhofer, June ’41
James Mainz, June ’41
Ralph Malter, June ’41
Richard Maskell, June ’41
Mary Jane (Carroll) McGrath, June ’41
Marie (Schmudder) Moeller, June ’41
John F. Morlan, June ’41
Henry Park, June ’41
Bethel Ellen (Monroe) Picker, June ’41
Helen Mary (Kelly) Pogorzelski, June ’41
Virginia Philo (Elder) Port, June ’41
Howqrd E. Rehling, June ’41
Dolores (Arnold) Reiche, June ’41
Leonard Reid, June ’41
Mildred (Falk) Richters, June ’41
Wayne L. Roscoe, June ’41
Delores (Mitchler) Ruehl, June ’41
Cpl. Joseph Ruesing, Jr., June ’41
Rudolph Ruzicka, June ’41
Robert Sackberger, June ’41
Joseph A. Schallert, June ’41
Louise Schiller, June ’41
John J. Schwarzmann, June ’41
Evert Sloop, June ’41
Katherine (Chiapel) Souris, June ’41
Peggy St. John, June ’41
Alice (Vogel) Strong, June ’41
Samuel W. Strother, June ’41
Blanche Louise Talbott, June ’41
Betty Tighe, June ’41
Frances Ann Tihen, June ’41
Marie (Uhrich) Tritschler, June ’41
Pasqual A. Vitale, June ’41
Robert G. Voss, June ’41
Ann Marie (Seebeck) Ward, June ’41
Robert R. Warman, June ’41
Norman Wasserman, June ’41
John, Jr. Wheeler, June ’41
Ralph Whitworth, June ’41
Jean Wilner, June ’41
Jack Zervas, June ’41
Albert Zvanut, June ’41
Betty Ann (Mann) Clark, January ’42
Myrtle (Schweiss) Euler, January ’42
Debra A. (Greenfield) Grodsky, January ’42
George C. Khoury, January ’42
Edwin A. Knibb, January ’42
Charles Oxenfeld, January ’42
Norma June (Gradolf) Porter, January ’42
Patricia L. (Linn) Samel, January ’42
June Katherine (Breen) Teich, January ’42
Agnes D. Toni (Ruzicka) Zeigler, January ’42
Robert Able, June ’42
Nancy Helen (Boefer) Auchter, June ’42
Emma Rosina (Hafner) Balven, June ’42
Walter Barrow, June ’42
Betty-Jane Barsachs, June ’42
Robert Bernthal, June ’42
Frank Blount, June ’42
Virginia Lee (Koch) Calton, June ’42
James W. Dickoff, June ’42
William Duncan, June ’42
Phillip Fabre, June ’42
Anita Jean (Goelz) Franke, June ’42
John (Jack) William Fries, MD, June ’42
Robert Gall , June ’42
Anita A. (Striegel) Geldbach, June ’42
Carolyn Hackman, June ’42
Carolyn Hartman, June ’42
Herman Honigfort, June ’42
Eleanor Jane (Landgraf) Kane-Rosberg, June ’42
Betty Jane (Hampe) Kelly, June ’42
Samuel Kraus, June ’42
Paul Oscar Kunz, June ’42
June Lee (Jessen) Latimore, June ’42
Betty Mae (Pounds) Lumley, June ’42
Arline Miller, June ’42
John J. Moyle, June ’42
Lorraine Ruth (Braun) Rademacher, June ’42
John C. Reid, June ’42
Walter F. Renner, June ’42
Dorothy Lorraine (Faerber) Rickert/Stough, June ’42
John Edward Riley, III, June ’42
Curtis Wehmueller, June ’42
Wilfred Harold Weltge, June ’42
Karl P.W. Wolf, June ’42
Eugene O. Adkins, January ’43
Arthur J. Baisch, January ’43
Kathryn M. (Tihen) Baker, January ’43
Louise (Galey) Barker , January ’43
Virginia Rose (Theodosis) Berlotti, January ’43
Patricia (Fears) Bolanovich, January ’43
June Bub, January ’43
Caroline Sue (Linn) Carna, January ’43
Ralph Stanley Eichenberger, January ’43
Christian W. Eichenlaub, January ’43
Julius “Pete” Ellebrecht, January ’43
William Enright, January ’43
Helen Lee Epstein, January ’43
Mary (Kubos) Founie-Lange, January ’43
Lois M. George, January ’43
Willard E. Gerding, January ’43
Arline (Walshford) Gilerman, January ’43
Emory J. Hampel, January ’43
Florence E. (Stamm) Harrington, January ’43
Joseph P. Hensel, January ’43
Vinita Mary (Allgire) Heritage, January ’43
Irma (Armbruster) Jasmund, January ’43
William R. Kuechler, January ’43
Thomas B. Long, January ’43
Doris Mae (Esenberg) Lynn, January ’43
Carol (Carroll) McHenry, January ’43
Lorraine (Baisch ) Miller, January ’43
Lorraine Edna (Baisch) Miller, January ’43
David Herman Nulsen, January ’43
John Pierce, January ’43
Helen Marie (Abell) Schicker, January ’43
Ella Dorothy (Schor) Schlather, January ’43
Betty (Pickett) Schottmueller, January ’43
Albert F. Seelig, January ’43
Patrick E. Sullivan, January ’43
Donald R Temple, January ’43
Bemont R. Thiele, MD, January ’43
Anna (Bartosz) Wasyluka, January ’43
Robert W. Ziem, January ’43
Corinda (Wilkening) Aiken, June ’43
Dorothy Louise (Knudsen) Anderson, June ’43
Elmer (Jack) Conner, June ’43
Lorraine M. (Fortune) Constantine, June ’43
Juanita Ellen (Jennings) Currier, June ’43
Dorothy Mae (Booker) Eccher, June ’43
Henry Fredericks, June ’43
Robert W. Fultz, June ’43
Richard C.L. Hafner, June ’43
Marlin John Hess, June ’43
Estelle Ruth (Ruesing) Huber, June ’43
Dr. Richard Jotte, MD, June ’43
Robert Kaemmerer, June ’43
Lucille (Stalley) Kraus, June ’43
Charles O. Kunz, June ’43
Charles W. La Mont, June ’43
Robert D. Link, June ’43
Erwin, Dr. Lipschitz, MD, June ’43
Donald C. Lohr, June ’43
Marion K. (Killmar) Malone, June ’43
Donald Lee McDonald, June ’43
L. Joann (Foster) McDonald, June ’43
Annalee (Dill) McMahon, June ’43
Harold (Bud) Meffert, June ’43
Lillian (Mueller) Morris, June ’43
Dolores Ruth (Cobb) Mort, June ’43
Lawrence Moser, June ’43
Charles R. Moxley, June ’43
Helen H. (Rheinnecker) Mueller, June ’43
Harold W. Neusitz, Jr., June ’43
Harry F. Pennington, June ’43
Dorothy Jane (Weinhold) Phillips, June ’43
William E. Reed, June ’43
Jane (Wegener) Reich, June ’43
Lloyd Renner, June ’43
Robert (Bob) Richters, June ’43
Charles B. Roach, June ’43
Rial E. Rolfe , June ’43
Erich Schafermeyer, June ’43
William Schuh, June ’43
Doyle H. Spencer, June ’43
Jess Stagner, June ’43
Helen Ann (Damback) Sutter, June ’43
Russell Sutter, June ’43
Kenneth Sweeney, June ’43
Mae Ellen (Deven) Tichacek, June ’43
Virginia Edna (Bernthal) Toulmin, June ’43
Jean Handshy (Whitehouse) Waldemer, June ’43
Alice (Sohnle) Weldele, June ’43
Arthur F. Young, June ’43
Robert A. Zimmemann, June ’43
Edwin H. Barsachs, January ’44
Mariellis E. (Blanton) Bauer, January ’44
Robert A. Busse, January ’44
Ruth (Sartorius) Cady, January ’44
Irene (Hlavsa) Campbell, January ’44
Phyllis J. (Jordan) Croghan, January ’44
Violet (Margaritis) Dodart, January ’44
Frederick J. Eccher, January ’44
Jeanette (Koenig) Eckert, January ’44
Leroy Richard Eckert, January ’44
Wallace A. Geipel, January ’44
Betty (Ludwig) Guilfoy, January ’44
Shirley Jean (Hasse) Harms, January ’44
Lester J. Higginbotham, January ’44
Louis F. Kohlmeier, January ’44
Gertrude (Rau) Krausnick, January ’44
Alice (Howard) Larson, January ’44
Grace E. (Veinfurt) Maskell, January ’44
Lawrence (Larry) Matreci, January ’44
Richard Mawdsley, January ’44
Walter Leslie Medley, Jr., January ’44
James Miller, January ’44
Audrey L. (Potucek) O’Reilly, January ’44
Mildred (Smitt) Schuessler, January ’44
Wayne Henry Schultz, Dr., January ’44
Rosemarie (Benda) Skiljen, January ’44
Raymond Summers, January ’44
Kenneth Sykora, January ’44
Gloria Mae (Hodde) Tracy, January ’44
Georgianna (Gudermuth) Wallach, January ’44
Norman Williams, January ’44
Richard Ault, June ’44
William Dale Barclay, June ’44
James Bennett, June ’44
Melvin Brase, June ’44
Marcus Butts, June ’44
Virginia (Meininger) Crigler, June ’44
Harvey G. Defford, June ’44
Calvin Denno, June ’44
Robert J. Doenges, June ’44
Delores Fleming, June ’44
Roberta Jane (Huff) Foxall, June ’44
Marian (Gnau) Friedman, June ’44
Joan (Missey) Germer, June ’44
G. Herbert Gessert, June ’44
Henry George Giessenbier, June ’44
Robert Chapin Green, June ’44
Alfred Haffner, June ’44
Robert Haldiman, June ’44
Kay Hill, June ’44
Harold Hopper, Dr., June ’44
Robert F. Jostes, June ’44
Robert E. Keller, June ’44
Barbara A. (Harris) Kemper, June ’44
Lorraine Kirsch, June ’44
Earl N. Knierim, June ’44
Clifford Kruse, June ’44
Clarence Theodore Lange, June ’44
Shirley (Eckles) LaPoint, June ’44
Virginia Lehmann, June ’44
Julius, Jr Lehnbeuter, June ’44
James Mackie, June ’44
Lotti Lina (Hellriegel) Mackie, June ’44
Lottie Lina (Hellriegel) Maku, June ’44
Gus Mantia, June ’44
Floyd McKinney, June ’44
Milo F. Mracek, June ’44
Dewey Overbey, June ’44
Lester F., Jr. Penzler, June ’44
Jeanette R. Rammelsburg, June ’44
John (Jack) Kennett Richardson, June ’44
Anna (Gross) Roshkee, June ’44
Harry Sander , June ’44
Loretta (Kingsbury) Sanderlin, June ’44
Richard E. Schuessler, June ’44
Reynold Fredrick (Ren) Jr. Stelloh, June ’44
Norman Ullrich, June ’44
James Upchurch, June ’44
Alexander Van Der Tuin, June ’44
Doris (Lubinsky) Vollmar, June ’44
Lenly George Weathers, June ’44
Paul F. Weis, June ’44
Paul W. Weiss, June ’44
H(erman) David Abrahams, January ’45
Margaret (Peggy) J. (Rumer) Barrow, January ’45
Laurance (Bud) Berri, January ’45
Marcella (Litsch) Deysher, January ’45
Jack W. Ewing, January ’45
Wilma (Dees) Foster, January ’45
Vivian Louise (Meyer) Franke, January ’45
Robert E., Dr. Horn, January ’45
Ingomar (Koerner) Kern, January ’45
Jane Alice Killeen, January ’45
Wilbur L. Kirchner, January ’45
William Kirchner, January ’45
Vernon M. Long, January ’45
Marvin Elbert Mueller, January ’45
Dean Sorrell, January ’45
Forest Suess, January ’45
Lewis Turner, January ’45
Norman Tyler, January ’45
Joseph C. Waldner, January ’45
Mary J. Wallace, January ’45
Dolores Louise (Smith) Wilson, January ’45
David Bevirt, June ’45
Eugene E., Jr. Brucker, June ’45
Constance June (Meier) Conroy, June ’45
Jean Elizabeth (Kunz) Dieckgrafe, June ’45
Keith Elliott, June ’45
Viola Nora (Dauphin) Emmons, June ’45
Frank James Faeth, June ’45
Karl Faymon, June ’45
Jack T. Finley, June ’45
Sidney J. Fults, June ’45
Raymond Griffie, June ’45
Richard L. Hill, June ’45
Edward Hoffmeister, June ’45
Marjorie (Griesbaum) Kalhorn, June ’45
Harold Kalicak, June ’45
Harriet, Sister Koutsumpas, June ’45
Emma Jean (Ruesing) Kuechler, June ’45
Harry A. Lee, June ’45
Robert E. Lutz, June ’45
Grace J. (Gene) (Linn) Manzo, June ’45
Emily Anna Mastis, June ’45
Walter Mears, June ’45
Westell Neu, MD, June ’45
Mary Jo (Davis) Owens, June ’45
JoAnn (Rochester) Penzler, June ’45
James William Rohrback, June ’45
Betty (Ayer) Sampson, June ’45
Norma Schellenberg, June ’45
Martha Sue (Huff) Schwartz, June ’45
Shirley (Wasserman) Stein, June ’45
Nancy (Pickles) Tobin, June ’45
Ralph Wasem, June ’45
Jean (Schadlbauer) Westrich, June ’45
Sally (Walsh) Whitener, June ’45
Harlie Wilson, June ’45
Jean Lou (Huff) Wineke, June ’45
Louis J. Becker, January ’46
Margaret E. (Westerman) Beissenherz, January ’46
Robert L., Sr. Bennett, January ’46
Joseph George Bushko, January ’46
Dorothy H. (Hablutzel) Daniels, January ’46
Marion (Altman) Dean, January ’46
Robert J. DeHekker, January ’46
Lionel H. Doak, January ’46
John Robert Dolis, January ’46
Wayne Fleddermann, January ’46
Raymond Peter Heilich, January ’46
M. Jean (Dickoff) Hitz, January ’46
Roy B. Kanne, January ’46
Gerald V. (Jerry) Keller, January ’46
Frederick John, MD Ludwig, January ’46
Robert Charles Schaan, January ’46
Alex J., Jr. Schmitz, January ’46
Howard R. Shifflett, January ’46
Vivian (Tobin) Siegel, January ’46
Shirley Anne (Pounds) Vuch, January ’46
Elsie (Schreiner) Zimmermann, January ’46
Shirley Emma (Bulmahn) Bardmass, June ’46
Elizabeth (Small) Blizing, June ’46
Marvin C. Breitenfeld, June ’46
Joseph R. Carbone, June ’46
Wallace L. Sr. Carriker, June ’46
Eileen S. (Hefferman) Clemens, June ’46
J. William Cox, June ’46
Earl Dill, June ’46
Russell C. Doerner, June ’46
Shirley Jean (Kramer) Dymond, June ’46
Thomas E. Faser, June ’46
Ervin Frazier, June ’46
Robert E. Funk, June ’46
Heinz Gros, June ’46
Chas. R. (Bob) Haralson, June ’46
Dolores (Halblaub) Hatcher-Young, June ’46
Leo Hesselberg, June ’46
Everette M. Huegerich, June ’46
Harry M. Killmar, June ’46
Dick Kordik, June ’46
Emil T. Kovacik, June ’46
Lloyd F. II LeFrancois, June ’46
Robert L. Lewis, June ’46
Forrest O’Brien, June ’46
Don M. Rippe, June ’46
Robert Lee, Jr. Samuelson, Sr., June ’46
Carl Sartorius, June ’46
Bettye (Davis) Schmitz, June ’46
Vanita (Heffernan) Starr, June ’46
Harold E. Tettambel, June ’46
Bettie L. (Noel) Vineyard, June ’46
Vernon Barber, January ’47
Ralph E. Boefer, January ’47
Nicholas Bova, January ’47
Erman V. Chiodini, January ’47
James D. Cohoon, January ’47
Verna Earthal, January ’47
George J. Eissler, January ’47
Don Essmyer, January ’47
Doris M. (Hildebrand) Essmyer, January ’47
James Fleming, January ’47
Vida (Jan) (Scheffer) Fortner, January ’47
Hubert W., Jr. Foster, January ’47
Rudolph H. Sr. Fusco, January ’47
Altha Mae Garrett, January ’47
Robert D. Gerhard, January ’47
Niles J. Gugliano, January ’47
Warren L. Hahn, January ’47
Shirley Marie Held, January ’47
Mason Hewett, January ’47
Russell Hill, January ’47
Robert N. Hixson, January ’47
Mary Lee Hotz, January ’47
Donald Hubeli, January ’47
Maryanne (Shaw) Johnson, January ’47
Vida Kampe, January ’47
Victor Paul Knoeppel, January ’47
David (Mike) Knudsen, January ’47
Antoinette Elsie (Mastis) LaGrotta, January ’47
Hazel Jean (Leach) Lewis, January ’47
Glenn R. (Mac) McClenning, January ’47
Bob Norman Miller, January ’47
Carol Neusitz, January ’47
Virgil Rainwater, January ’47
Carl A. Rose, January ’47
Clara Rubin, January ’47
Arthur Scarato, January ’47
Rosemary Severin, January ’47
Jack Underkofler, January ’47
Flora M. Wandersee, January ’47
Henry Frederick Westphaelinger, January ’47
Leonard (Nick) Wild, January ’47
Robert E. Wishon, January ’47
Mary Ann Yacovelli, January ’47
George W. (Bill) Yuede, January ’47
Donald Zeitinger, January ’47
Eunice Mae Ziegler, January ’47
Wally Anschuetz, June ’47
Joseph Basta, June ’47
Walter A. Beck, June ’47
Carl Frederick Blatt, June ’47
Gene R. Bohnenkamper, June ’47
John W. Bradley, June ’47
Raymond J. Brodzinski, June ’47
Glenn B., Jr. Burgdorf, June ’47
Sally Carenza, June ’47
James M. Christy, June ’47
Richard Cissel, June ’47
Robert A. Cohn, June ’47
William (Bill) Cohn, June ’47
Russell Crouch, June ’47
Albert Dischinger, June ’47
Charles Drebes, June ’47
Gerhard Drescher, June ’47
Robert Duchek, June ’47
Allan Duncan, June ’47
William Dupree, June ’47
James Milton Edwards, June ’47
Irene Margaret Eveland, June ’47
Eugene (Gene) Fisher, June ’47
Lorraine Fonke, June ’47
Robert Fortner, June ’47
Charles A. Frey, June ’47
Richard, Jr. Ganahl, June ’47
E. Donald Gornet, June ’47
William Tom Grider, June ’47
Billie Joyce Hayman, June ’47
Mary Ellen Heins, June ’47
Armand, Jr. Herbert, June ’47
Glynn Higginbotham, June ’47
John H. Hillman, June ’47
Ruth Hofmann, June ’47
Juanita Hopper, June ’47
Hortense Hug, June ’47
Dolores Kenney, June ’47
Leroy Kohl, June ’47
Stanley Kolker, June ’47
William J. Kroupe, June ’47
Elise (Snyder) Kuehn, June ’47
Homer McCracken, June ’47
John R. McGuire, June ’47
Sarah Mead, June ’47
Helen M. (Harper) Miano, June ’47
Robert Newsom, June ’47
Thomas D., Jr. Nolan, June ’47
Don J. Priest, June ’47
June (Schmidt) Rafferty, June ’47
William G. Jr. Rice, June ’47
Herbert R. Richter, June ’47
James Kenneth Richter, June ’47
Richard Rojko, June ’47
Vernon F. Rothermel, June ’47
Fred Otto Rottler, June ’47
Dorothy Margaret (Rolfes) Santen, June ’47
Eugene L. Jr. Schlueter, June ’47
John E. Schneider, June ’47
Robert L. Schwer, June ’47
Lloyd J. Seibel, June ’47
Elsie Marie (Michel) Smith, June ’47
Robert F. Smylie, June ’47
Virgil H. Spriesterbach, June ’47
Charleen (Parks) Stendel, June ’47
Harold Paul Struessel, June ’47
Marian Sue Sullivan, June ’47
Rosemarie Thickett, June ’47
Donald A. Timmerberg, June ’47
Rae I. Ullrich, June ’47
Robert E. Weisz, June ’47
Norine J. Weller, June ’47
Doris Ann Wheeler, June ’47
Darline Wood, June ’47
Katherine (Swearingen) Zagel, June ’47
Tom Zagel, June ’47
Ralph E. Arand, January ’48
Betty M. (Hunt) Astroth, January ’48
Rudy A. Bukich, January ’48
William F. Burnett, January ’48
Marilyn H. (Fausek) Cassani, January ’48
Violet May (Tretter) Conini, January ’48
Bill Eatherton, January ’48
Dolores A. (Perrigue) Frazier, January ’48
Ray Gardner, January ’48
Tom S. Georges, January ’48
Herb Hacker, January ’48
Thomas Barnes Herthel, January ’48
Thomas J. Heugele, January ’48
William O. Higgins, January ’48
Richard A. Hoffman, January ’48
Alan R. Jastram, January ’48
Vera May Keller, January ’48
Clyde Koch, January ’48
Leroy Kohl, January ’48
Norma E. Kraus, January ’48
Shirley P. (Frentrop) Lang, January ’48
Richard H., Dr. Lange, January ’48
Shirley R. (Goodhart) Lawler, January ’48
Shirley M. (Huch) Luecke, January ’48
Thomas Joseph Martin, January ’48
Betty I. (Ittel) Marting, January ’48
William Ray Mitchell, January ’48
Marilyn L. (Hexter) Monahan, January ’48
Harry T. Morley, January ’48
William E. Pace, January ’48
William, MD Petsch, January ’48
Sherdel Poston, January ’48
Ron L. Riaff, January ’48
Dolores A. Rossi, January ’48
Dolores L. Ruediger, January ’48
Shirley Ann (Zeka) Schmidt, January ’48
Richard W. Schuchardt, January ’48
Joan E. (Schadlbauer) Slay, January ’48
Vernon J., Sr. Spies, January ’48
Donnie Jean Spooner, January ’48
Steven Sunkel, January ’48
Helen F. Susin, January ’48
Arnold G. Townsend, January ’48
Peggy Turpin, January ’48
Wilma Waldron, January ’48
Stanley, Jr. Wasyluka, January ’48
Charlotte Anna Weiss, January ’48
Virginia Wohlschlaeger, January ’48
Mary Alexander, June ’48
Doris R. Ameiss, June ’48
Walter Anscheutz, June ’48
Norma (Schaefer) Bahr, June ’48
Robert Bentrup , June ’48
Jeannine M. Bieger, June ’48
Robert Blanke, June ’48
Betty (Questa) Blasingame, June ’48
John Boemler, June ’48
Alan Brewington, June ’48
Edward Cantillon, June ’48
Nancy (Pounds) Cissel, June ’48
Donald R. Clay, June ’48
M. Jane (Albright) Clay, June ’48
Norman Cronan, June ’48
Billi Jean (Donner) Dill, June ’48
Willard Dillow, June ’48
Robert Duchek, June ’48
Doris Dunham, June ’48
Pat (Maechling) Ebert, June ’48
Ray Eckles, June ’48
April Barbara (Shannon) Edgeworth, June ’48
Gene W. Edwards, June ’48
Joe F. Evans, June ’48
Jacqueline (Fendler) Exler, June ’48
Ronald Fanger, June ’48
Gene C. Felgenhauer, June ’48
Ann Marie (Kleeb) Ferguson-Cook, June ’48
Delores (Hronicek) Fischer, June ’48
Juanita Fischer, June ’48
Lorraine Flowers, June ’48
Lois (Mahler) Foote, June ’48
Carla Frick, June ’48
Merry Gant, June ’48
Carol Gebken, June ’48
Warren Geil, June ’48
Alberta (Goymerac) Hacay, June ’48
Elinor (Conrad) Hawkins, June ’48
Lewanda Henson, June ’48
Albert Hewett, June ’48
Gil Hewett, June ’48
William G. Hinrichs, June ’48
Kenneth Eugene Hurt, June ’48
Diane Ivkovich, June ’48
William Kaeser, June ’48
Mary L. Kepler, June ’48
Lethan Kirchner, June ’48
Wilton Kissel, June ’48
Ray J. Kleinberg, June ’48
Jack Korn, June ’48
Joan (Rogers) Kreps, June ’48
Helen (Lupicki) Laber, June ’48
Marvin H. Landgraf, June ’48
Harry Lay, June ’48
Dale Lift, June ’48
Norma Lyles, June ’48
Angela Masse, June ’48
Ken Massot, June ’48
Doris McCracken, June ’48
Betty (Owens) McDermott, June ’48
Lewis V., Jr. Mead, June ’48
Robert Philip Merle, June ’48
Carl Merlotti, June ’48
Browning Miller, June ’48
James Mudd, June ’48
Geneva (Milster) Nagata, June ’48
James (Jim) R. O’Brien, June ’48
Eugene Oehlert, June ’48
Charlene Parks, June ’48
Marilyn Patterson, June ’48
Dorothy Pfaff, June ’48
Leroy Poth, June ’48
Walleen Rinderer, June ’48
Bob Roehrs, June ’48
Frederick W. Ryder, June ’48
Leroy Schneider, June ’48
Elmer Schweiss, June ’48
William Sipp, June ’48
Mary Jo Sistek, June ’48
Bobette Smith, June ’48
Elmira (Rauh) Smith, June ’48
Wesley Stern, June ’48
Jean Thorp, June ’48
Betty J. (Abell) Ullrich, June ’48
Johann D. (DePriest) Ulmer, June ’48
George V. Vaporean, June ’48
Dan Velten, June ’48
William F. Walz, June ’48
Norma Weisz, June ’48
Marion Wende, June ’48
Dick Wessebecher, June ’48
Bill Williams, June ’48
Donald M. Wilson, June ’48
Tom Wodraska, June ’48
Patrick Zarrick, June ’48
Jeanne F. (Altman) Zielinski, June ’48
Stanley Zych, June ’48
Victor Heisele, August ’48
Dorothy Kaeller, August ’48
Jean (Fleming) Reilley, August ’48
William B. Bettis, January ’49
John Joseph Demick, January ’49
Shirley M. (Sweetland) Enns, January ’49
Shirley J. Fotenos, January ’49
Marjorie N. (Williams) French, January ’49
Martha (Tietjens) Fuller-Blanke, January ’49
John Gaal, January ’49
Betty “JoAnn” (Fugate) Gardner, January ’49
Richard W., Jr. Gray, January ’49
Richard W. Hahn, January ’49
Joan H. (Hopkins) Hegedus, January ’49
Margaret Ann (Kaufman) Henning, January ’49
James Josef, January ’49
Betty Jean (Daniels) Kaufman, January ’49
Ferd C. Kaufman, January ’49
Shirley (Busch) Kirgan, January ’49
Richard Thomas Lang, January ’49
Joyce W. (Guitteau) Linder, January ’49
Don Meyer, January ’49
Betty J. (Richardson) Olscher, January ’49
Donald K. Osborne, January ’49
Joan (Braun) Schwartz, January ’49
Bertram (Bert) Sterbenz, January ’49
Catherine (Bogard) Stevenson, January ’49
Louis C. Stichling, January ’49
Roland Wagner, January ’49
Gilbert E. Wahlmann, January ’49
Donald J. Albert, June ’49
Wally Anders, June ’49
Rich Becker, June ’49
Erna (Webber) Beijan, June ’49
Mary Frances (Schmitz) Campbell, June ’49
Robert F. Dengler, June ’49
William Dill, June ’49
Clark Elliott, June ’49
Louise (Wishon) Evans, June ’49
Paul A. Fuchs, June ’49
Betty (Heaven) Furrer, June ’49
Robert Paul Goldstein, June ’49
Roy D. Gros, June ’49
Walter Hampe, June ’49
Peggy (Pearl) Hillman, June ’49
Audrey E. Hirth, June ’49
David Lee Hoffman, June ’49
Doris M. (Holmes) Hohnstrater, June ’49
Arthur D. (Don) Hubeli, June ’49
Ellen E. (Hughes) Josef, June ’49
John S. Keller, June ’49
Arline L. (Ameiss) Klitzing, June ’49
Sue R. (Neptune) Knight, June ’49
John Koffman, June ’49
Robert F. Lasater, June ’49
Anita Grace (Zimmer) LaTurno, June ’49
Lois Lorraine (Daniels) Lemmons, June ’49
Robert E. (Bob) Lischer, June ’49
Donald Meek, June ’49
Donald Edward Miller, June ’49
Dale Rees, June ’49
Susan (Horvath) Rickerman, June ’49
Phyllis Irene (Wallace) Sansone, June ’49
Norma Jean (Stone) Stefanic, June ’49
Susan Tinsley, June ’49
John Walsh, June ’49

1950s    (back to top)
George Anastasoff, January ’50
Imogene (Gene) (Brown) Anderson, January ’50
Irene (Gresko) Aubuchon, January ’50
Dorothy Boston, January ’50
Velma (McCauley) Brendle, January ’50
Alfred Brimer, January ’50
Joseph Brownlow, January ’50
James W. Bryant, January ’50
Paul Bubna, January ’50
Evelyn Mae (Conrad) Cavett, January ’50
Nancy Jean (Radentz) Dolecki, January ’50
John Duggan, January ’50
Thomas Elgin, January ’50
Joan L. (Falconi) Erxleben, January ’50
Patricia R. (Demick) Evans, January ’50
Donald Fatchett, January ’50
Kenneth R. Fiala, January ’50
Erline (Happel) Frese, January ’50
Walter Glaeser, January ’50
Patricia R. (Demick) Graf, January ’50
Creda Mae (Snead) Guthrie, January ’50
Josephine (Stone) Halsted, January ’50
Alene (Kettler) Hixson, January ’50
Audrey (Anderson) Hoffman, January ’50
Jacquelyn (Birkenbach) Homeyer, January ’50
James Homeyer, January ’50
Janet (Jastram) Hornkohl, January ’50
Anita Margaret (Wiegand) Jablonski, January ’50
Lester R. Jablonski, January ’50
Robert E., Dr. Kuhlman, January ’50
Betty (Berry) Lange, January ’50
Jesse Lowe, January ’50
Paul Matthes, January ’50
Marlene Mauer, January ’50
Robert Merritt, January ’50
John Charles Milanovits, January ’50
Dorothy (Frost) Miller, January ’50
John R. Miller, January ’50
Dr. John Mullins, January ’50
Robert H. Parks, January ’50
Jo Ann (Johnson) Perkins, January ’50
John Perkins, January ’50
Myrna (Howdeshell) Petty, January ’50
Thomas,MD Jr. Pulliam, January ’50
John Ritter, January ’50
Thomas Root, January ’50
Harry Rothweiler, January ’50
Thomas Ryan, January ’50
Raymond Scheid, January ’50
Frank Schejbal, January ’50
Millard Sease, January ’50
Robert Seiler, January ’50
Marie (Smelcer) Senter, January ’50
Mary (Govoro) Siener, January ’50
Don Sinamon, January ’50
Donald Strate, January ’50
Arthur Streb, January ’50
Frank R. Tiff, January ’50
Junius Vaporean, January ’50
Donald Vogel, January ’50
Fred Wright, January ’50
Margie (Hadggega) Yates, January ’50
Marlene (Kuhs) Ziebig, January ’50
Maurice Zumwalt, January ’50
Lois (Smith) Brunner, June ’50
Maureen Mae (Johnson) Busch, June ’50
Theodor E. Buss, June ’50
Lloyd L. Chapman, June ’50
Gilbert G. Clark, June ’50
Joseph E. Davison, June ’50
Vernon S. Eckert, June ’50
Joan E. (Dietl) Huighe, June ’50
Guy H. Kammien, June ’50
Dolores (Talbott) Karcher, June ’50
Terry J. Koch, June ’50
Dr. Allan E. Kolker, June ’50
Robert T. Krohn, June ’50
Earle Leadlove, June ’50
Marlene (Brehme) Maracek, June ’50
Marlene Ruth (Brehme) Marecek, June ’50
Don Masterson, June ’50
Robert Alan Maurer, June ’50
Marilyn Carol (Kuhs) McDonald, June ’50
Joan Marie McSalley, June ’50
Allen Meek, June ’50
Leo E. Melchior, June ’50
Gloria Jean (Bartz) Milner, June ’50
Carl R. Mueller, June ’50
Charles Albert Mueller, June ’50
Francis T. Nikodem, June ’50
Edna (Petrikovitsch) Parks, June ’50
Delores Ross, June ’50
Robert B Sandefur, June ’50
Faith Margaret Schaan, June ’50
Mary P. (Doias) Simaku, June ’50
Carole Lee (Ulrich) Sotir, June ’50
Grace (Baer) Steiner, June ’50
Margaret (Leach) Stuetz, June ’50
Nell M. (Bedwell) Toti, June ’50
Russell L. Adams, January ’51
George A. Adolph, January ’51
Eudora Anderson, January ’51
Earl Barnes, January ’51
Shirley A. Beyersdorfer, January ’51
Leroy Blake, January ’51
Kenneth Blaker, January ’51
Anita Lee (Steward) Bledsoe, January ’51
Carl J. Bossert, January ’51
Andrew Bram, January ’51
Ivan Lee Bridwell, January ’51
Shirley (Pierce) Buerke, January ’51
Robert Gene Butler, January ’51
Dean Calvert, January ’51
Joyce (Kyle) Capehart, January ’51
William Capehart, January ’51
Helen Davis, January ’51
Vincent DeBlaze, January ’51
Clyde W. Decker, January ’51
Elmer G. Derrington, January ’51
Burnem DeWitt, January ’51
John Dick, January ’51
Merilyn Dobyns, January ’51
Joann Duban, January ’51
Alfred J. Flynn, January ’51
John A. Follmer, January ’51
Ranka (Bogdanovich) Goldman, January ’51
Alfred A. Gonzalez, January ’51
Nancy Greene, January ’51
Donald Hachtel, January ’51
James Ingalls, January ’51
Milton LeRoy Jensen, January ’51
Paul J. Jr. Katz, January ’51
June Marie (Wigger) Kornaday, January ’51
June Marie (Wigger) Kornegay, January ’51
Loran Libbert, January ’51
Dr. Larry M. (Pete) Link, January ’51
William Martens, January ’51
Mary Jo (Voigt) Massie, January ’51
Marilyn (Meister) Maurer, January ’51
Norma (Schaerer) Maurer, January ’51
Raymond Maurer, January ’51
Milton N. McBride, January ’51
Agnes (Schmalz) Merritt, January ’51
Bill Merritt, January ’51
Judith Ellen (Zagel) Metcalf, January ’51
Boyd Mills, January ’51
Lawrence Modglin, January ’51
Ruth H. (Hubert) Morris, January ’51
Carol Ann (Luft) Ogle, January ’51
Kurt Plache, January ’51
Jerry (Spinner) Reed, January ’51
Annette Reichmuth, January ’51
Betty (Buerke) Rimmel, January ’51
Betty Rimmel, January ’51
Jack Robinson, January ’51
Charles Saussele, January ’51
Jean (Busch) Schallert, January ’51
Edward Schmiedeke, January ’51
Donald Scruggs, January ’51
Ruth (Uzdila) Seffens, January ’51
Phyllis Shermer, January ’51
Eileen Sinamon, January ’51
Elizabeth (Korpecki) Slobodian, January ’51
Donald N. Spicer, January ’51
Margaret L. (Rheine) Stumpf, January ’51
James Thorpe, January ’51
Richard Henry, Jr. White, January ’51
Ted E. White, January ’51
Richard P. Willey, January ’51
Robert Andreson, June ’51
Tom Ballman, June ’51
Ralph G. Beers, June ’51
Louis Belcolore, June ’51
Frank Biondo, June ’51
Terrance J. Carmody, June ’51
Norma (Schaffer) Carriker, June ’51
John Carroll, June ’51
Mary Jo Chapman, June ’51
Joseph Anthony Chiecsek, June ’51
Fred E. Cordia, June ’51
George Creggor, June ’51
Joe Deeken, June ’51
Norma (Chapman) Denton, June ’51
Harriet Jean (Thomas) Deppe, June ’51
G. Dale Dotson, June ’51
William Dunavan, June ’51
Richard Eberhardt, June ’51
Charles A. Fehr, June ’51
James Fotenos, June ’51
William Friehs, June ’51
Lloyd Garrett, June ’51
Robert Gleidt, June ’51
June Graeff, June ’51
Kay F. (Lambert) Graham, June ’51
Angeline Hagiparis, June ’51
Dr. Allen W. Hahn, DVM, June ’51
Dorothy (Penn) Haley, June ’51
Maurice W. Hartenberger, June ’51
Tom Henry, June ’51
Carl Gilbert Hepp, June ’51
Wayne H. Hughes, June ’51
Edward G. Kalbac, June ’51
Robert Kammien, June ’51
Vernon M. Kerr, June ’51
John H. Klein, June ’51
Mariean Knaus, June ’51
Ronald Kurth, June ’51
Kay Lambert, June ’51
Molly Ann (Koffman) Lamers, June ’51
Robert E. Larcom, June ’51
Clarence Martindell, June ’51
Leroy A. McCormack, June ’51
Patricia McHugh, June ’51
Leslie Medley, June ’51
Cynthia (Theodosadis) Milonas, June ’51
Norma Jean Montgomery, June ’51
Patricia (Hagist) Mueller, June ’51
Robert Newcomber, June ’51
Raymond Nikodem, June ’51
Marion (Albrecht) Norbury, June ’51
Rae Ann Ogle, June ’51
Diane Pearl, June ’51
Rufus Phillips, June ’51
Kenneth Ponciroli, June ’51
Harold Portney, June ’51
Shirley Jean Potoski, June ’51
Charles Raich, Jr., June ’51
Ronald Rathgeber, June ’51
Grayce Redfearn, June ’51
James E. Sachse, June ’51
Guido Scarato, June ’51
Jeannine (Wirtel) Schleicher, June ’51
Helen (Sandoxis) Scholl, June ’51
Shirley Jean (Woolsey) Scowden, June ’51
Jacquelyn (Blaine) Sease, June ’51
Thomas Stieren, June ’51
Vlasta Strnad, June ’51
Felda (Morse) Tupper, June ’51
George Vanderheyden, June ’51
Leroy Vertrees, June ’51
Bernard Wagner, June ’51
Jeanette (Limmer) Wegener, June ’51
Donald Wilkinson, June ’51
Todd Winchell, June ’51
Frank Yaeger, June ’51
Joanna Zarrick, June ’51
Susan (Hach) Zarrick, June ’51
Richard A. Zeiss, June ’51
Patrick Casey, August ’51>
Elizabeth M. (Messmann) Ackermann, January ’52
Horace E. Allen, Jr., January ’52
Sandra (Heugele) Alsheimer, January ’52
Robert Arlin, Sr. Androff, January ’52
Jeanette C. (Bachmann) Bess, January ’52
Elmer Fred Biermann, Jr., January ’52
Robert B. Bledsoe, January ’52
Robert Joseph Boxdorfer, January ’52
Robert L. Brack, January ’52
Lorna M. (Lodwick) Brakemeyer, January ’52
Frank Brosius, January ’52
Jane Betsy (Slavik) Campbell, January ’52
Beverly Ann (Hutchinson) Cassity, January ’52
Ernest Cesare Castelli, January ’52
Gail LaDon Chatfield, January ’52
Patricia (Thayer) Clark, January ’52
James Dale Clayton , January ’52
Betty Ann (Wortman) Coleman, January ’52
Velta L. (Evans) Doerflinger, January ’52
John Edward Drews, January ’52
Marlyn Drikow, January ’52
John Harry Ebenrick, January ’52
Duretta Mae (Ortner) Fitzgerald, January ’52
Betty Iris (Robinson) Gaston, January ’52
Leroy Gibbs, January ’52
Royce L. Graves, January ’52
Alan Gruben, January ’52
Roy F. Higginbotham, January ’52
Donna (Schlottach) Hoeg, January ’52
Joan (Gast) Hopkins, January ’52
Walter S. Hoy, January ’52
Robert C. Hughes, January ’52
Edward H. Huxhold, January ’52
Barbara (Strasser) Johnson, January ’52
Margaret (Grimm) Jones, January ’52
Terry Leo Jones, January ’52
William (Bill) Jones, January ’52
Betty (Chancellor) Keistler, January ’52
Mary (Schmiedeke) Land, January ’52
Norman Land, January ’52
James Duane Lannan, January ’52
Lee E. Lasater, January ’52
Katherine (Kolocotronis) Leunis, January ’52
Larry Maurer, January ’52
William B. Mazanec, January ’52
James M. McClane, January ’52
Larry Merritt, January ’52
Roger O. Merritt, January ’52
Georgann (Briesacher) Middleton, January ’52
Harold Moranville, January ’52
Marilyn L. (Eales) Mudd, January ’52
Patricia J. (Coyle) Mueller, January ’52
Paul W. Oliver, January ’52
Shirley (Tomsen) P’Pool, January ’52
Joseph Paul, January ’52
Dorotha Sue (Miller) Pfeiferl, January ’52
Ron Pohle, January ’52
James J. Provaznik, January ’52
William Provaznik, January ’52
Patricia (Thompson) Ritter, January ’52
Robert P. Rugraff, January ’52
Patricia R. (Moske) Sax, January ’52
Robert Norman Scheer, January ’52
John t. Scheihing, January ’52
Donald Schickedanz, January ’52
Marilyn (Short) Sorenson, January ’52
Christopher Vlasak, January ’52
James Wasem, January ’52
James L. Wilhite, January ’52
Richard Zoellner, January ’52
Peggy L (Halbert) Allman, June ’52
Arlene (Kaufman) Andresen, June ’52
Elaine Appel, June ’52
Jack Kenneth Arthur, June ’52
Thomas E. Bedbury, June ’52
Ronald H. Bockhorst, June ’52
Dorothy (Aumann) Browning, June ’52
Tom Caito, June ’52
Joyce Barbara (Wilson) Campbell, June ’52
Joan Kathleen (McMenamy) Champion, June ’52
James R. Chatham, June ’52
Virginia L. (Ginny) (Bender) Cornelius, June ’52
Gilbert Cragen, June ’52
Shirley A. (Mayhill) Dame, June ’52
John Lyle Daniels, June ’52
Ronald F. Dinzebach, June ’52
Carol J. (Bemberg) Dye, PhD, June ’52
Robert Essmyer, June ’52
Mildred (Johanningmeier) Frein, June ’52
Patricia Ann (Gooding) Garavaglia, June ’52
Alice H. (Eckhardt) Giovannini, June ’52
Shirley (Ferguson) Hoff, June ’52
Ronald Holschlag, June ’52
Michael Hunt, June ’52
Arthur L Huskey, June ’52
Jerry Anne (Voss) Janssen, June ’52
Jerald T. Joyce, June ’52
Arthur Allan Kiburz, June ’52
Rachelle G. (Kohner) Killen, June ’52
Joann (Stevens) Kinney, June ’52
Lois R. (Guenther) Kohlmeier, June ’52
Kenneth Laker, June ’52
Edward R. Lanser, June ’52
Eileen K. (Bock) Lasater, June ’52
Shirley (Sonderman) Lenhardt, June ’52
Marlene (Wideman) Low, June ’52
Carlene Mae (Hoffman) Lyons, June ’52
Raymond J. Marti, June ’52
Richard W. Marti, June ’52
Gene Raymond Mattler, June ’52
Yvonne (Hakes) McAllister, June ’52
Lauretta M. (Schmidt) Merkle, June ’52
Wayne (Gene) Mullens, June ’52
David Mungenast, June ’52
Gloria Alice (Russe) Munter, June ’52
Patricia D. (Irvin) Murray, June ’52
Rex L. Pearl, June ’52
Paul Poston, June ’52
John A. Powers, June ’52
Earl Rhodus, June ’52
Janice C. (Harbison) Scheff, June ’52
Andy D. Schimf, June ’52
Margie K. (Carr) Schumaker, June ’52
Carol (Rauh) Schwantner, June ’52
Norma (Pentland) Schwarz, June ’52
Dona Marie (Hassler) Sieveking, June ’52
Susan (Marlo) Skyles, June ’52
Anita Lee (Church) Stodieck, June ’52
Alice (Vogel) Stroh, June ’52
Lou Fay (Lennie) Strumbrog, June ’52
Barbara (Dobyns) Stupp, June ’52
Edward L. Stupp, June ’52
Vernon Vineyard, June ’52
Chester A. Vlasak, June ’52
Kenneth F. Voege, June ’52
Helen (Wiwczaroski) Wagner, June ’52
Albert F. Waymire, June ’52
Carol White, June ’52
Kathleen (Johnson) Wiederhold, June ’52
Carole Jean (Graeff) Xmacri, June ’52
Allan E. Zimmer, June ’52
Clara (Politte) Zoellner, June ’52
Roger F. Boughman, January ’53
Roy Davenport, Jr., January ’53
James A. Givens, January ’53
Robert Hendrickson, January ’53
George Nicholas Hennen, January ’53
Charles R. Koffman, January ’53
Patricia Ruth (Belton) Kreft, January ’53
Dan McClure, January ’53
John J. Meyer, January ’53
Margaret (Lindwedel) Riley, January ’53
Richard Riley, January ’53
Bonnie Jean (Wyckoff) Roberts, January ’53
Charles “Skip” Rodriquez, January ’53
Roy S. Short, January ’53
Thomas Boisseau, June ’53
Ja Nane (Sewell) Cammarata, June ’53
Joseph F. Cammarata, June ’53
Shirley (Stilwell) Carlson, June ’53
Anthony J. II Catanzaro, June ’53
Robert W. Chisenhall, June ’53
Earl Edward Granberry, June ’53
Elaine M. (Graves) Hazzard, June ’53
Bonnie (Medley) Hill, June ’53
Wayne B. Hollingsworth, June ’53
Gerald Louis Keller, June ’53
Don Mings, June ’53
Linda (Myers) Morgan, June ’53
Walter Rothermel, June ’53
Fred, Dr. Saalfeld, June ’53
Kenneth Scheffel, June ’53
Terence D. (Terry) Schicker, June ’53
Edward R. Schneider, June ’53
Janet V. (Fuchs) Schwartz, June ’53
Gertrude Selinger, June ’53
Marshall C. Stein, June ’53
Ralph Jerald Thole, June ’53
Patricia Ann (Matejka) Tigges, June ’53
Dale Leroy Tooloose, June ’53
Gail (Schmidt) Tucker, June ’53
Charles F. Urschler, June ’53
Jimmy Dale Weems, June ’53
Gene Wiederhold, June ’53
Jerry Wind, June ’53
Joe Wolverton, June ’53
Donna (Blankenship) Barton, January ’54
Karin Berg, January ’54
W. Kirn Birkman, January ’54
Shirley M. (Lewis) Brannon, January ’54
Phillip T. Chambers, January ’54
Thomas N. Copelin, January ’54
Monty Dodd, January ’54
Phyllis Drikow, January ’54
Nedra (Dobyns) Evans, January ’54
Betty Jean (Cole) Falkenberg, January ’54
Eugene Flood, January ’54
Rosina Fay (Schneider) Goehring, January ’54
Barbara (Lay) Graber, January ’54
William Graber, January ’54
Charles E. Heitmann, January ’54
Charles Huegerich, January ’54
Doris (Oehlert) Jackson, January ’54
Albert Jaeschke, January ’54
Phyllis Jane (Hahs) Jedrzykowski, January ’54
Walter Johnson, January ’54
Jeanette (Kissling) Kernohan, January ’54
G. Ray Koen, January ’54
Janet (Sears) Kostadine, January ’54
Virginia (McKuin) Luster-Eickmann, January ’54
Leroy McCormick, January ’54
Johnny McNeill, January ’54
Iris Meier, January ’54
Carol (Zumwalt) Midyett, January ’54
Bill Miller, January ’54
William Miller, January ’54
George Muehlemann, January ’54
Paul Oatman, January ’54
Alice (Delf) Ott, January ’54
Frank Ponder, January ’54
Penelope (Theodosadis) Purdy, January ’54
David Reaban, January ’54
Charmaine (Wasserman) Robinson, January ’54
Jack Roeder, January ’54
Ardith (Solomon) Sartin, January ’54
Joan (Susanka) Schif, January ’54
Joann (Becker) Schneider, January ’54
Shirley Smith, January ’54
Sue (Skeel) Starr, January ’54
Barbara (Dattler) Stevens, January ’54
Marilyn (Sealy) Tyson, January ’54
Byron Varnum, January ’54
Mary (Finley) Wagner, January ’54
Doris (Busiek) Watson, January ’54
David Wheeler, January ’54
Donald Lee Abeln, June ’54
Russell Ameiss, June ’54
Frances Anderson, June ’54
Paul Bardelmeier, June ’54
Gary D. Barker, June ’54
William B. Bingham, June ’54
June Bingman, June ’54
Ann (Miklas) Bryant, June ’54
Larry Bryant, June ’54
Edward Buechler, June ’54
Mary (Coughlin) Buelsing, June ’54
Eugene Bernard Buerke, June ’54
June (Palank) Bullock, June ’54
Carter Busse, June ’54
Shirley (Oliver) Car, June ’54
Shirley (Smith) Carroll, June ’54
Barbara (Tabor) Carter, June ’54
John Carter, June ’54
Jerrold Coombs, June ’54
Peggy J. (Thacker) Deutsch, June ’54
Fredric Dickens, June ’54
Joe Robert Dry, June ’54
Dennis Evans, June ’54
Kenneth, Jr. Fetter, June ’54
Nancy L. (Sharp) Fetter, June ’54
Charles, Jr. Gardner, June ’54
Dennis Glore, June ’54
Rita (Lennaman) Gonzales, June ’54
Porter Gordon, June ’54
Joan (Beckner) Graham, June ’54
Walter Groesser, June ’54
Donald Hager, June ’54
Kunigunda (Seyferth) Harmon , June ’54
Gerald Harrington, June ’54
Robert, Sr. Harrs, June ’54
John Hawkins, June ’54
Joan Pearl (Schmoll) Hebert, June ’54
Marlene (Sendlein) Hellwege, June ’54
Mary (Credit) Hilbert, June ’54
C. Donald Johns, June ’54
Charles Karch, June ’54
Norma (Benjamin) King, June ’54
Jacqueline Koch, June ’54
John Kochera, Sr., June ’54
Caroline (Spell) Kozemski, June ’54
Dr. Joseph A. Kroupa, DC, June ’54
Nancy (Auld) Kuffel, June ’54
Angelo Leara, June ’54
W. William Lehmann, June ’54
D. Susanna (Brooks) Levy, June ’54
Richard J. Link, June ’54
James Long, June ’54
Robert Maness, June ’54
Edward Marshall, June ’54
Virginia (Page) Meyer, June ’54
Glenn Arthur Meyerose, June ’54
Jean (Metzner) Miller, June ’54
Peggy Miller, June ’54
Clyde Monroe, June ’54
William Montgomery, June ’54
John Muench, June ’54
Edna (Niermann) Murphy, June ’54
Malvern H. Murphy, June ’54
Paul Nicola, June ’54
James O’Connell, June ’54
Audrey (Lodge) Oeschle, June ’54
Herbert Orf, June ’54
Milton Overall, June ’54
Edmond Pfaff, June ’54
Shirley (Krahn) Prince, June ’54
Susan (Drenkhahn) Prysock, June ’54
Peter A. Reiter, June ’54
Stanley Renner, June ’54
Harold A. Richmann, June ’54
Veda Rogers, June ’54
Lola (Joiner) Rollins, June ’54
Merlyn (Eggers) Romberg, June ’54
Ronald Rue, June ’54
John (Jack) Schatz, June ’54
David Schweiger, June ’54
Jean Shay, June ’54
Edward Sinnwell, June ’54
James Sinovic , June ’54
Henry E. (Hank), Jr. Sladek, June ’54
Charles Slaughter, June ’54
Lilly Mae Louise (Bruno) Smith, June ’54
Robert Smith, June ’54
William, II Smith, June ’54
Jerome Spies, June ’54
Helen (Schlueter) Steghaus, June ’54
Wayne Swarm, June ’54
Sylvia (Palermo) Szynalski, June ’54
Wm. Richard Tanner, June ’54
JoAnn Taylor, June ’54
Jack Thompson, June ’54
William E. Thompson, June ’54
Stanley D. Thurman, June ’54
Delores (Wilhelm) Vierling, June ’54
Myron (Dan) Vlasak, June ’54
Raymond W. Voight, June ’54
Audrey (Paul) Waechtler, June ’54
Marilyn Joan (McKelvey) Wander , June ’54
F. Terry Williamson, June ’54
Robert Wokurka, June ’54
Robert Wolf, June ’54
Richard Youngglove, June ’54
Mary J. (Herron) Allen, January ’55
Mildred (Mann) Baranowski, January ’55
Jacquelin (Baumer) Brosius, January ’55
Ann (Tumbarello) Brotherton, January ’55
David Brunk, January ’55
Joann (Gray) Brunk, January ’55
Donald Daniels, January ’55
Donald Dey, January ’55
Judith Ann (King) Hamilton, January ’55
Gerald Huether, January ’55
Adrienne (Juerling) Hutchison, January ’55
Carolyn (Cox) Jacob, January ’55
Marilyn Jost, January ’55
Carole K. (Knopf) Landis, January ’55
Nordecia McCain, January ’55
Jim McNeill, January ’55
James E. Meyers, January ’55
Theodore G. (Ted) Schamburg, January ’55
Lurlene (Breuer) Swehla, January ’55
Jane Ann (Essmeyer) Walters, January ’55
Donald R. Willis, January ’55
Winton Albert, June ’55
Helmuth Duke Bauer, June ’55
Donald James Berry, June ’55
Myrna (Adams) Blue, June ’55
Betty A. Bosse, June ’55
W. Kenneth Braden, June ’55
Joe Herman Bunning, June ’55
Clinton Carr, June ’55
Charles Conley, June ’55
Janice (Stratmann) Czapla, June ’55
Doris A. Doebber, June ’55
Edward G. Gray, June ’55
Catherine (Whitworth) Greise, June ’55
James Gustav Hey, June ’55
Jean Laverne (Schick) Holmes, June ’55
Gaylord Hutchison, June ’55
Geraldine M. (Geri) (Marshall) Jenkerson, June ’55
Wanda (Sedovic) Koen, June ’55
Ann E. (Bates) Kristofetz, June ’55
Marilyn Lanigan, June ’55
Richard Lay, June ’55
Patricia (Sondag) Link, June ’55
F. Eugene Lortz, June ’55
Neil R. Macormic, June ’55
Diane L. (Farley) May, June ’55
Marie E. Merkle, June ’55
Joyce B. (Reinhardt) Meyers, June ’55
Barbara L. (Noll) Mueller, June ’55
Alene J. (Woodley) Piel, June ’55
Roger Piel, June ’55
Edward J. Repa, June ’55
Michael Rinaldi, June ’55
Marilyn (Reuter) Rothermel, June ’55
Judith (Snyder) Rothweiler, June ’55
Aloys W. Rowbottom, June ’55
Carol (Witte) Schulz, June ’55
Patsy R. (Sutherland) Smith, June ’55
Norma (Shearer) Spindler, June ’55
William F. Uthoff, June ’55
Alfred J. (Fred) Van Gorp, June ’55
Ervin J., Sr. Vlasak, June ’55
George F. Vlasak, June ’55
Sandra (LeFrancois) Vlasak, June ’55
Bonnie L. (Gerdes) Wenner, June ’55
Peggy (Jenkins) Whitlow, June ’55
Molly Jo Winter, June ’55
Elwood R. (Oz) Ahlsted, Jr., January ’56
Kathleen (Liebman-Hucker) Appel, January ’56
David O. Bornemann, January ’56
Lynne (Kipp) Christianson, January ’56
Theodore Charles Cox, January ’56
Louis S. DeRienzo, January ’56
Glen Friend, January ’56
John W. (Jack) Gruender, January ’56
Barbara (Vineyard) Heiles, January ’56
George Hopkins, January ’56
Donna Marie (Handshy) Hose, January ’56
Kathy (Appel) Hucker, January ’56
Roy A. Johanson, January ’56
Phillip M. Kosta, January ’56
Jerry Walter McElroy, January ’56
Awanda (Butler) Rhea, January ’56
Phillip C. Sabin, January ’56
Donald C. Siekmann, January ’56
Robert C. Spires, January ’56
Robert Waechtler, January ’56
Franklin D. Whittle, January ’56
Robert Wiesehan, January ’56
Jim Bazzell, June ’56
Carol (Slankard) Berger, June ’56
Karl P. Bielik, June ’56
David A. Binder, June ’56
Sharon E. Carmody, June ’56
Donald Crandall, June ’56
Janice E. (Zimmerman) Daniels, June ’56
Gary Leon Dugger, June ’56
Jean (Geisler) Elam, June ’56
Andy Ellis, June ’56
Martha (Selma) (McCrary) Essmyer, June ’56
Diana Jean (Rogers) Frank, June ’56
Betty J. (Stief) Freeman, June ’56
Clarence (Bud) Gilmore, June ’56
Donald Gray, June ’56
Wayne Grossweiler, June ’56
Robert L. Hall, June ’56
Donna (Granger) Hamiter, June ’56
Mary Jo (Foerst) Higgs, June ’56
Ellis Huskey, June ’56
Joan Kernebeck, June ’56
Anita (Noskay) Kneisler, June ’56
Lloyd J. Kraatz, June ’56
Paul G. Kraatz, June ’56
Larry H. Lauer, June ’56
Carol (Glaeser) Leonard, June ’56
Marilyn (Burgherr) Orf, June ’56
Mary (Vance) Osborn, June ’56
Patricia A. (Boston) Ottolini, June ’56
Sandra Lee (Mumbrauer) Page, June ’56
Shirley A. (Kinder) Prade, June ’56
Robert Paul Scheer, June ’56
Virginia Faye (Bowles) Sherrill, June ’56
Marvin O. Smith, June ’56
Edwin Stamm, II, June ’56
Shirley (Glennen) Stilwell, June ’56
Ronald L. Tanner, June ’56
John F. Watson, June ’56
Jerry Thomas Weldon, June ’56
Betty (McKay) Williams, June ’56
Willie Mae (Barger) Badolato, August ’56
James Massie, August ’56
Richard C. Bailey, January ’57
Lois Evelyn (Chandler) Baraba, January ’57
Lawrence Corzine, January ’57
Marty Daigger, January ’57
Robert G. Davis, January ’57
Theodore (Ted) Deranja, January ’57
Alberta Gehrlein, January ’57
Louise Gesell, January ’57
Richard Grant, January ’57
Leonard Gruender, January ’57
Dan Kory, January ’57
Patricia E. (Deachan) Kunkel, January ’57
Craig Meier, January ’57
George Miller, January ’57
Lionel Moore, January ’57
Shirley M. (Bagley) Reeves, January ’57
David Jan Simmons, January ’57
Vernon Theilmann, January ’57
Mary Anne Vornberg, January ’57
Kathleen Welland, January ’57
Norma Wissner, January ’57
Lawrence Woolford, January ’57
Connie (Hulett) Yount, January ’57
Fred Bedrosian, June ’57
Shirley (Ennis) Belk, June ’57
John Bergman, June ’57
Constance (Rau) Blasingame, June ’57
Jack Caughron, June ’57
Mary Jane Chaney, June ’57
Renita Cozean, June ’57
Jeffery B. Delaplain, June ’57
Tom L. Dismang, June ’57
Margaret (Yeager) Duvall, June ’57
Kent Ferguson, June ’57
Pat L. (Belcher) Gilmore, June ’57
Robert Joseph Heggie, June ’57
James Hess, June ’57
Marilyn (Emerson) Hindle, June ’57
Paul Johns , June ’57
Sandra (Schmidt) Jones, June ’57
Paul Krafft, June ’57
Stephanie (Struckmeyer) Kreter, June ’57
Ray Krysl, June ’57
Harmon Kunigunda, June ’57
Robert Lee, June ’57
Leroy Mesey, June ’57
Donald C. Meyers, June ’57
Hank Miller, June ’57
Judith Rae (Maurer) Nagy, June ’57
Suzanne (O’Rourke) Nasland, June ’57
Phyllis Neely, June ’57
Ray Pappenberg, June ’57
Joyce (Lind) Perl, June ’57
George L. Ray, June ’57
Harry Record, June ’57
David Rippy, June ’57
Darrell Robertson, June ’57
Larry Rosenstengel, June ’57
Dorothy Sanderson, June ’57
Ruth Schneider, June ’57
Phyllis (Lichty) Schnelting, June ’57
Ruth (Dagne) Schulte, June ’57
Glenn Roger Scott, June ’57
Samuel M. Scott, June ’57
Carol Ann Skrob, June ’57
Ronald Edward Smelik, June ’57
Dorothy (Sanderson) Smith, June ’57
Jerry Smith, June ’57
Brenda S. (Reitzel) Sneed, June ’57
Janet Stephens, June ’57
Michael Sullivan, June ’57
Kathy F. (Friend) Swiderski, June ’57
Helen Tonas, June ’57
Stevan Vukcevich, June ’57
Mary Jo (Rossfeld) Wickey, June ’57
Pat (Corcoran) Wickey, June ’57
Jerry Wolf, June ’57
Charles Wones, June ’57
Carol Lee (Pearson) Able, January ’58
Sandra (Demper) Anderson, January ’58
George B. Armstrong, January ’58
Suzanne (Kessler) Bartz, January ’58
Ronalee (Schirmann) Bigby, January ’58
John (Jack) Brimmer, January ’58
Anna (Cresswell) Brown, January ’58
Robert Brownlie, January ’58
Marilyn Carpenter, January ’58
Larry Cleveland, January ’58
Doris (Herman) Cooke, January ’58
Judy (Jordan) Eickmeyer, January ’58
John Eilers, January ’58
Janet J. (Schlogl) Fulford, January ’58
Lillian (Dalton) Greytak, January ’58
Robert Hawkins, January ’58
Brenda Sue (Davenport) Hicks, January ’58
Dr. Larry Jaycox, January ’58
Charles Jester, January ’58
Perry Jones, January ’58
Carol J. King, January ’58
Jean (Taylor) Langhans, January ’58
Irene (Burnett) McCracken, January ’58
John C. McKay, January ’58
Patricia (Daehn) Meeks, January ’58
William Moore, January ’58
Antoinette (Venverloh) Mueller, January ’58
Donald Rinaldi, January ’58
Richard C. (Dick) Schroeder, January ’58
LaVada (Queen) Snow, January ’58
Ivan T. Streckfuss, January ’58
Toby Tobin, January ’58
Joyce (LeBegue) Weller, January ’58
Robert H. Augustine, June ’58
Wade Auld, June ’58
Betty (Weems) Caughron, June ’58
Patricia R. (Clark) Duban, June ’58
H. Ward Frago, June ’58
Bobette (Frazier) Harke, June ’58
Donald Kent, Sr. Lauer, June ’58
David Lewis, June ’58
Donald C. Lottmann, June ’58
Dianne Marie (Gerstner) Mardis, June ’58
Barbara Jo (Carson) Schembre, June ’58
William M., Jr. Schmidt, June ’58
Joyce (Martin) Schneader, June ’58
Christian Edward (Ned) Stein, June ’58
Margaret (Hilliker) Tweedy, June ’58
Jerry Wedel, June ’58
Jerry D. Anderson, January ’59
Maxine (Layton) Blackledge, January ’59
Audry Boll, January ’59
Mickey G. Caughron, January ’59
Raymond L. Culli, January ’59
Susan (Schaefer) Durns, January ’59
Julia Hayden, January ’59
Clarence J Howard, January ’59
Leo Hylla, January ’59
Lilly Jane (Leitner) Johnson, January ’59
Alex N. Katz, January ’59
Kenneth John Kirsch, January ’59
Judith M. (Moomjian) Lennon, January ’59
Catherine Owens, January ’59
James K. Pickett, January ’59
Theodore Preis, January ’59
William Price, January ’59
Mary Frances (McCrary) Rammelsburg, January ’59
Frederick William, Jr. Renner, January ’59
Chester Rosenthal, January ’59
Carol Joy Schular, January ’59
Howard R. Stein, January ’59
John (Jack) L. Vogelsang, January ’59
Michael Baker, June ’59
Susan Magdelena Becker, June ’59
Earl Boren, June ’59
Rudolph Bossert, June ’59
Marilyn (Douglas) Burris, June ’59
Robert Butler, June ’59
Harvey Cotner, June ’59
Raymond Diederichsen, June ’59
Kenneth Dillman, June ’59
Wayne Anthony Eaton, June ’59
Glenda Jane (Schroeder) Fasholt, June ’59
Carl Gabel, June ’59
Oleta (Smith) Gandy, June ’59
Juanita Sharron (Harness) Gibbons, June ’59
Donald T. Hahn, June ’59
Clinton J. Heil, June ’59
David Manness, June ’59
Ronald Merz, June ’59
Richard Murphy, June ’59
Carol (King) O’Leary, June ’59
Jerry Pippin, June ’59
Ronald Lee Ringo, June ’59
Jack Russell, June ’59
Patricia (Downing) Smith, June ’59
Tom Stirrat, June ’59
Thomas E. Thiel, June ’59
Judith Vaclavik, June ’59
Charles Weber, June ’59
Ken Whaley, June ’59
Francalee (Marsh) Whitener, June ’59
Judy (Boyer) Wulff, June ’59

1960s    (back to top)
David Beard, January ’60
E. Douglas Brawley, January ’60
Jo-Ann Kay (Highley) Chiodini, January ’60
James Russell Davidson, January ’60
Garry Hedrick, January ’60
Gus Hill Kolilis, January ’60
J. Michael Laski, January ’60
Susan Martha (Hoffmann) Maddox, January ’60
Watson Miller, January ’60
Dale Odom, January ’60
Robert O. Paulsen, January ’60
Glenna Sue (Ferguson) Postol, January ’60
Judith Ann (Eichhorst) Roedel, January ’60
Henry Schafermeyer, January ’60
Pete Schorsch, January ’60
Judith Ann (Austin) Siegerist, January ’60
Robert Threlkeld, January ’60
Patricia Joan (Grayson) Weber, January ’60
Patricia Ellen (Vardell) Aeschbach, June ’60
Patricia Lee Albright, June ’60
Peggy Ann (Lynn) Baybo, June ’60
Curtis D. Bennett, June ’60
Douglas B. Brooks, June ’60
Thomas Civili, June ’60
Howard L. Clodfelter, June ’60
Thomas H. Colyer, June ’60
Thomas A. Deranja, June ’60
Norman C. Dilg, June ’60
Nancy (Meek) Doolittle, June ’60
Arlene Mae Enderling, June ’60
Andy L. Farnbach, June ’60
Dennis R. Gaunt, June ’60
Nancy Jean (Swanson) Grattendick, June ’60
David J. Hainsworth, June ’60
Shirley Ann Hillebrand, June ’60
Marvin W. Jeffers, June ’60
Phyllis Jean (Caruana) Kader, June ’60
Mary Ellen Knobel, June ’60
William K. Kottmeyer, June ’60
Ellen E. Lambur, June ’60
Anne Billie (Trott) LaTragna, June ’60
Nikki (Tamburelli) Lynch, June ’60
Raymond R. Maples, June ’60
Leonard Owen Matthews, June ’60
Leonard O. Maurer, June ’60
John T. McCormick, June ’60
Philip M. Niblack, June ’60
Oliver Niemeyer, Jr., June ’60
Gary H. Perkins, June ’60
Raymond G. Reagan, June ’60
Dorothy Ann (Mitchell) Richter, June ’60
Mary Helen (Hixson) Richter, June ’60
Erwin A. Roesel, June ’60
Doloris J. (Avilez) Ryan, June ’60
Robert C. Saalfeld, June ’60
Ed H. Scheller, June ’60
Sandra K. Schmid, June ’60
Eugene M. Sutherlin, June ’60
Jean C. Thompson, June ’60
Jerry X. Verdin, June ’60
Robert M. Walters, June ’60
Janet Works, June ’60
Lawrence E. Akley, January ’61
Kathleen (Kay) E. (Schulz) Brendel, January ’61
Irene Cecelia (Freschi) Doll, January ’61
Linda Dorris, January ’61
Thomas H. Hathaway, January ’61
Elaine (Fernandez) Litwak, January ’61
Carl Mueller, January ’61
Stan Perovich, January ’61
Olga (Kostich) Reyes, January ’61
Joanne Virginia (Droppelmann) Carbery, June ’61
Willis H. Crook, June ’61
Deanna Davidson, June ’61
Robert E. L. Demper, June ’61
Anne Louise (Schmidt) Eversmeyer, June ’61
Georgia L. (Harris) Fletcher, June ’61
James Lawrence, Sr Glore, June ’61
Joseph D. Haley, June ’61
Virginia (Henshaw) Kell, June ’61
Barbara (Sextro) Kettler, June ’61
Fred Clark Lamontagne, June ’61
James R. Muskopf, June ’61
Gilbert Nagel, June ’61
Gary Lee Pratt, June ’61
Noel Frederick Schneider, June ’61
Joanne (Coff) Shelton, June ’61
Harry John Sobery, June ’61
James Hunter Talbott, June ’61
Margaret (Ellis) Tart, June ’61
Elaine G. (Van Nest) Temper, June ’61
Geraldine (Curtis) Welker, June ’61
Gary Zastrow, June ’61
Peggy Lou (McIlroy) Lonnon, August ’61
Patricia A. (Rakey) Mitchell, January ’62
Vera Kathryn (Pender) Oldani, January ’62
Jerry Brooks Abernathy, June ’62
Ralph Collins, June ’62
Dennis M. Doetzel, June ’62
Frank Renkins, June ’62
Harry Wayne Ripperdan, June ’62
Pauline Mae (Libby) Rupp, June ’62
John J. Bronakowski , January ’63
Shirley Jean (Collier) Eiffert, January ’63
Van L. Moomjian, January ’63
James Reginald Wells, January ’63
Larry B. Young, January ’63
Carolyn C. (Casey) Craig, June ’63
Sharon Doetzel, June ’63
Wayne Ferkel, June ’63
Vincent LaVista, June ’63
Martha L. Lohmann, June ’63
Colleen (Toedtli) Muenster, June ’63
Janis Paim, June ’63
Dan C. Stewart, June ’63
Randall W. Thompson, June ’63
Susan Landers (Mueller) Vogel, June ’63
Richard W. Wiseman, June ’63
Patricia Pennebecker, January ’64
Sandra Kay (Chaney) Adamson, June ’64
Sandra Caye (Roberson) Aiello, June ’64
Beverly Kathline (Stevens) Ballos, June ’64
Janis Geraldine Bauer, June ’64
Margaret Ann (McGreevy) Bechard, June ’64
Ruth Ann (Lightfoot) Beegle, June ’64
Alexander J., Jr. Belko, June ’64
Florence Mae Blake, June ’64
Bonnie Marie (Clark) Boulch, June ’64
Muriel Louise (Maas) Burson, June ’64
Bonnie Jeanette (Deffaa) Campbell, June ’64
Cynthia Lee Carter, June ’64
Janice D. (Potter) Carter-Peterson, June ’64
Gary Chastain, June ’64
Mary Lee (Robertson) Chastain, June ’64
Michael Claunch, June ’64
Warren Edward Flori, June ’64
Jerry Dean Forshee, June ’64
Tony Wayne Fowler, June ’64
Martin Ambrose Frankenreiter, June ’64
Michael Furhmann, June ’64
Jo Ann (Powell) Goeller, June ’64
Donald Grantham, June ’64
Carol Annette Hassbaum, June ’64
Robert Gordon Hempler, June ’64
Dennis Joe Housewright, June ’64
Richard Carl Hurston, June ’64
Richard M Joularian, June ’64
Deborah (Vaughn) Kline, June ’64
Janice Sue (Wilson) Littleton, June ’64
Margaret Mary (Neels) Loughary, June ’64
Frank L. Musil, June ’64
Jerrold C. Noll, June ’64
Mary Louise (Altgilbers) Richard, June ’64
Mickel Lee Scheck, June ’64
John Richard Stauffer, June ’64
Jeanne Marie (Roth) Stewart, June ’64
Marilyn Ann (Goeddel) Tefft, June ’64
Kenneth Wayne Tynes, June ’64
Dennis Vallely, June ’64
Carole Ann Vonderhaar, June ’64
Robert G. (Bob) Wilkins, June ’64
James Elgin, January ’65
Barbara (Michaelis) Geisler, January ’65
Richard Geisler, January ’65
Florentena (Weil) Hampton, January ’65
Sharon (O’Neal) Hartsell, January ’65
William B. Hudson, January ’65
Sharon (Pritchett) Johnson, January ’65
Bruce Kempff, January ’65
Carol (Byrd) Maurer, January ’65
Larry Floyd Miller, January ’65
Larry Floyd Miller, January ’65
Kaye Ellen (Caravello) Moder, January ’65
Cheryl Lynn (Hahs) Mueller, January ’65
Gary Poinsett, January ’65
Maureen (McCullen) Sheridan, January ’65
Karen (Helms) Stueber, January ’65
Patricia Lee Blake, June ’65
Sandra Kay (Johnston) DeGuire, June ’65
Linda Kay (Spradling) Dorn, June ’65
James A. Duffy, June ’65
Stanley Neil Glass, June ’65
John Thomas Gruber, June ’65
Richard H. Hagler, June ’65
Ronni (Schultz) Handelman, June ’65
Margaret Hoffman, June ’65
Leon Hofmeister, June ’65
Kathy (Kneezie) Ing, June ’65
Carol Ann (Murray) Kirkpatrick, June ’65
Mary McCarthy, June ’65
James Nahm, June ’65
Thomas Patrick O’Driscoll, Esq., June ’65
Arthur Porter, June ’65
Harold W. Robinson, June ’65
William J. (Bill) Rosenberg, June ’65
Richard Sarakas, June ’65
Joseph Schmich, June ’65
Dorothy Sisson, June ’65
Erma Skiles, June ’65
Harold Vawter, June ’65
Elizabeth Vit, June ’65
Gary Wasem, June ’65
Mary (Hopkins) Watson, June ’65
Sandra (Singrun) Aboussie, January ’66
Sharon Sue (Bracken) Klusman, January ’66
Robert Lee Siegel, January ’66
Herbert Franklin Amrhein, June ’66
Dewey Bounds, June ’66
Virgil Steven Caughron, June ’66
Hershel Darwin Clark, June ’66
Wally Clever, June ’66
Wayne DeTie, June ’66
Sandra (Malle) Finch, June ’66
Allen George Fussner, June ’66
Harry K. Hall, June ’66
James Edward Harwell, June ’66
Dr. Joseph W. Hoffmann, June ’66
Daniel W. King, June ’66
Frank Joseph Kornberger, June ’66
Michael A. McFarland, June ’66
Carolyn (Hartrup) Mouser, June ’66
John Poor, June ’66
Larry Rasky, June ’66
Denny Sue Samuel, June ’66
Robert Louis Simpson, June ’66
Jeanette (Hopkins) Smith, June ’66
Martin Harry Zuniga, June ’66
Diana (Bowlin) Dames, June ’67
Kathleen Lois (Moegle) Forsythe, June ’67
Linda (Spence) Hodges, June ’67
Kathleen J. Handshy, June ’67
Joyce Lee (Simmons) Howell, June ’67
Judith Elaine (Britt) LaBlance, June ’67
Mary Catherine (Monti) LeBegue, June ’67
Carol Maniacci, June ’67
Craig Parks, June ’67
Steve Schroeder, June ’67
Roger Dale Young, June ’67
Linda Lee (Lenox) Almeida, June ’68
Wayne Asher, June ’68
Robert J. Aubuchon, June ’68
Robert Lee Bader, June ’68
Ruth Lorraine Beekman, June ’68
Robert E. Berktold, June ’68
William R. Blake, June ’68
Ted Melvin Bohmeyer, June ’68
Robert E. Brewer, June ’68
Allan Lee Brigman, June ’68
Kathryn Pyatt (Kiel) Budke, June ’68
Barbara Ann Buffa, June ’68
Robert Burgess, June ’68
Brenda J. Butler, June ’68
Janice (Potter) Carter, June ’68
Lesley Earl Conway, June ’68
Janet Ann DeTie, June ’68
Robert L. Dimetre, June ’68
Carolyn Lee Doumouras, June ’68
Robert P. Duggin, June ’68
Ronald Arby Gamblin, June ’68
August Giegerich, June ’68
Robert J. Gladu, June ’68
Vern Godde, June ’68
Vernie Robert Goode, June ’68
Michael R. Gray, June ’68
Ronald W. Gray, June ’68
Alfred S. Green, June ’68
Earl R. Guthrie, June ’68
Garry Lee Hayes, June ’68
Daniel Heede, June ’68
Linda (Spence) Hodges, June ’68
David Giles Imhof, June ’68
Brenda Kay Jefries, June ’68
Emil Kitowski, June ’68
Nancy L. (Medley) Marty, June ’68
Anthony Meadows, June ’68
Gary R. Moxley, June ’68
Martin W. Pollock, June ’68
Bonnie J. Rice, June ’68
Robert Schmieder, June ’68
Terry E. Simpson, June ’68
Joe Slay, June ’68
Patricia Ann Smith, June ’68
Rene Ann Sonneschein, June ’68
Paul A. Trauth, June ’68
Donna M. (Halley) Turner, June ’68
Michael R. Wagster, June ’68
Kenneth Wehrman, June ’68
Harry Winner, June ’68
Laura R. Wright, June ’68
Melvin Wright, June ’68
Sherry H. Young, June ’68
Stan Albright, June ’69
Toni Alexander, June ’69
Alan Joseph Astasauskas, June ’69
Carolyn Beishir, June ’69
Larry Bilderback, June ’69
Debbie Bowman, June ’69
John W. Campbell, June ’69
Michael A. Caruana, June ’69
Danny Daniels, June ’69
Christopher J. Day, June ’69
Don Duggin, June ’69
Timothy Dwyer, June ’69
Diana Elevier, June ’69
Joe Fernandez, June ’69
Ruthie Fisher, June ’69
Bill Frost, June ’69
Robert Gerth, June ’69
Desiree Grich, June ’69
Tim Gutweiler, June ’69
Debbie (Bowman) Harness, June ’69
Roy Hellon, June ’69
Dale Hirsh, June ’69
Joe Kornberger, June ’69
John L. Kyle, June ’69
John Maness, June ’69
Charlotte McKenna, June ’69
Fred Mierisch, June ’69
Pat Murphy, June ’69
Joe Nolan, June ’69
Charles Perry, June ’69
Michael Harold Pinkston, June ’69
Sheila Prather, June ’69
William Remspecher, June ’69
Vince Richardson, June ’69
Mary Smithee, June ’69
Merv Tarde, June ’69
Joe Toth, June ’69
Dave Treloggen, June ’69
Miles Vesich, June ’69

1970s    (back to top)
Rebecca “Becky” McCrary, June ’70
Judy (Zengel) Hahn, 1970
Ronald R. Castleberry, 1970
Patricia K. Jackson, 1970
Henry E. Rosemead, 1970

Tim Alton, 1971
Raymond H. Arnett, JR, 1971
Douglas Atkins, 1971
John Bacher, 1971
Charissa (Moegle) Beckham, 1971
Janet (Kathy Honea) Benson, 1971
Andy Belt, 1971
Nancy Brannon, 1971
Wayne Brown, 1971
David Browning, 1971
Joe Buchek, 1971
Dan Campbell, 1971
Michael Clavin, 1971
Joseph D. Crabtree, 1971
Katharine (Pittner) Daniels, 1971
Kristy (Ferrell) Deganhardt, 1971
George Doerr, 1971
Dan Dowell, 1971
Dennis Driemeier, 1971
Dennis Charles Durrer, 1971
Roger L. Duval, 1971
Karen Sue (King) Evans, 1971
Sheila (Cappello) Falbo, 1971
Falbo Joanna (Eschelbach) Fields, 1971
Sherry (Philipp) Etcheson, June 1971
Roy Frankenreiter , 1971
Charles Gallagher, 1971
Karen (Holland) Garrison, 1971
Delbert Gazaway, 1971
Marlene Glasgow, 1971
Amber L. (Hopkins) Goodwin, 1971
John Guenther, 1971
Barbara ]o Hague, 1971
Douglas L. Hall, 1971
Donald M. Harger, 1971
Philip Harman, 1971
Wayne Hellon, 1971
Cathy (Bartsch) Helms, 1971
Diane (Douglas) Hennicke, 1971
Jim Keyes, 1971
Paul Klingbeil, 1971
Louis Lachler, 1971
Roman Lesiw, 1971
Linda (Imm) Marconi, 1971
Len Masidonski, 1971
John McCloud, 1971
Larry Joseph Merx, 1971
Tim Michaels, 1971
Thomas Monroe, 1971
Phyllis Morrison, 1971
Tom R. Myers, 1971
Carl Niehoff, 1971
Robert O’Neal, 1971
Teresa Owen, 1971
Rochelle Patterson, 1971
Terrie (Myers) Pike, 1971
Leo Louis Piper, III, 1971
Theodore P. Portell, 1971
Harold Pritchett, 1971
James S. Promnitz, 1971
Barbara Rainwater, 1971
Janice (Poll) Rickard, 1971
Vicki (Canavan) Rose, 1971
Diane (Maret) Rossini, 1971
Stephen Schmidt, 1971
Eugene Keith Scott, 1971
Roger L. Seers, 1971
Ron Seidel, 1971
Brenda Diane Shomaker, 1971
David Siemonds, 1971
Gary Wade Sims, 1971
Helen Smith, 1971
Clifford Gene Smithee, 1971
Patricia (Swearingen) Teson, 1971
Paul Ray Tindall, 1971
Steven Tipton, 1971
Renee (Huddleston) Ulrich, 1971
John Ventimiglia, 1971
Judith (Koeninger) Walker, 1971
Dennis Wallis, 1971
Lynn Reed Walworth, 1971
Judi (Gordon) Wheeler, 1971
Roy C. Williams, 1971
Laura (Agnew) Bess, June ’72
Daniel Bogucki, June ’72
Michael Bonds, June ’72
Michael Boschert, June ’72
Denise Bousquet, June ’72
Sharon Ann (Miller) Bowler, June ’72
Maureen Branson, June ’72
Robert L. Calvird, June ’72
Michael S. Chettle, June ’72
Donna M. Dowell, June ’72
Sheila Hardgrave, June ’72
Rudi Hertlein, June ’72
Debbie (Johns) Johns-Lawson, June ’72
John K. Jolly, June ’72
Steve Jost, June ’72
Edward R. Lang, June ’72
Alan J Maltzmann, June ’72
Lawrence P. Maserang, June ’72
Carhy Moore, June ’72
Christie Ann (Knobbe) O’very, June ’72
Denise Page, June ’72
Larry Pelich, June ’72
Pamela A. (Johnson) Pisors, June ’72
Richard L Powers, June ’72
Steven M. Ray, June ’72
Danny E Reed, June ’72
Janet D. Rose, June ’72
Sandi Sanderson, June ’72
Venita D. Shelton, June ’72
Wendel Carl Sleet, June ’72
Jean Ulreich, June ’72
Cloyd Upton, June ’72
Cathy Jean (Moore) West, June ’72
Patrick Wotawa, June ’72
David M. Hahn, June ’73
Linda Darlene (Delumas) Haley, June ’73
Kevin Love, June ’73
Maria Isabel Madiado, June ’73
Alan W. Baldwin, June ’74
David Barton, June ’74
Alan Blecha, June ’74
Rita Carasone, June ’74
Lawrence Daniels, June ’74
Georgia S. (Strother) Dobberstein, June ’74
Michael Ray Donley, June ’74
Sheila Dowell, June ’74
Thomas Feldhaus, June ’74
Charmaine D. Hopmann, June ’74
Danny James, June ’74
Gary Jannett, June ’74
Nancy Mann, June ’74
Darrell W. Mays, June ’74
Brenda Sue McClaine, June ’74
John McReaken, June ’74
Ilene (McClure) Mead, June ’74
Ricky Mead, June ’74
Richard Midyette, June ’74
Shirley Moser, June ’74
Thomas Edward Stuetzer, June ’74
Ronnie Zotta, June ’74
Suzanne C. (Hughes) Alcaraz, January ’75
Chadburn Barton , June ’75
Mark Hempen, June ’75
Robert Hopkin, June ’75
Robert D. Hunter, June ’75
Stephen Lato, June ’75
Fred Portell, June ’75
Jim Reinecke, June ’75
James T. Rooner, June ’75
James J. Stoker, Sr., June ’75
Nada (Djikanovic) Watkins, June ’75
Kim (Belleville) Welch, June ’75
Dennis Akers, June ’76
Joseph Alvarado, June ’76
Judith (Null) Barry, June ’76
Chris Costello, June ’76
Dale Crowley, June ’76
William Davis, June ’76
Charles DeClue, June ’76
Steven Denny, June ’76
Beverly (Bollinger) Goedecker, June ’76
Arvil Huson, June ’76
Gary R. Jones, June ’76
David Benjamin Kimball, June ’76
Matthew Klepper, June ’76
Deborah (Welch) Link, June ’76
Joann (Ulreich) Muich, June ’76
Steven Pack, June ’76
Kathy (Pierson) Ragan, June ’76
Rahn Ramey, June ’76
Michael Reuter, June ’76
Joan Schwane, June ’76
Patricia Theobold, June ’76
Kenneth Trentham, June ’76
Mike Winchester, June ’76
James Wright, June ’76
Mark Jaeger Ball, June ’77
Jerry Black, June ’77
Elizabeth (Cummings) Browning, June ’77
Robert Montgomery, June ’77
Marty Palazzolo, June ’77
Christopher Paul Vance, June ’77
Christopher Paul Vance, June ’77
Debra Hall, June ’78
Fred Hertlein, June ’78
Robert M. Leicht, June ’78
John Odak, June ’78
Trifan Panopoulos, June ’78
Carrie Stockton, June ’78
Gary Akers, June ’79
Steven A. Gori, June ’79
Bob Gremmelsbacher, June ’79
Denise Hempen-Bacon, June ’79
Benny Rodriguez, June ’79

1980s    (back to top)
Christopher W. Cotter, June ’80
Melvin Dennison, June ’80
Mark Doppelganger, June ’80
Thomas W. Barnes, June ’81
Shaffiq I. Rahaman, June ’83

1990s    (back to top)
Wykena W. McCloud, June ’93
Sgt. Milton Gist, June ’98
John Edward Brown, June ’61

CLASS UNKNOWN    (back to top)
Pat Byers
Irene (Hlavsa) Campbell
Marcus Cohnn
Mariann DeMenil
Jean (Schutt) Dieckgrafe
Ruth (Hickman) Easley
Larry Peacock
JoAnn (Rochester) Penzler
Arthur Santen
Bethel E. (Monroe) Picker

FACULTY    (back to top)
George Anastasoff
Dorothy Fellhauer, 2017
Eva Karl
Enrico Joseph “Hank” Migneco, 2017
Robert Rogers
Robert Shaughnessy
J C Smithers, 2011
William E. Wolf

Last edited on 05, May 2022